SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11271.11291.11261.11321.1126+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/JPY157.97158.00157.95157.99157.87+0.03+0.02%
 GBP/USD1.33051.33061.33061.33101.33030.00000.00%
 USD/CHF0.82890.82910.82900.82910.82860.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.40501.40521.40521.40531.4045-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70270.70310.70260.70300.7023+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.56790.56840.56810.56890.56800.00000.00%
 EUR/GBP0.83620.83650.83610.83650.8360+0.0003+0.04%